ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
October 2010 ALS Secondary Level Passers
REPORT : National List of Passers Alphabetically Arranged
LEVEL : Secondary
LastName/MiddleName/FirstName/CenterName/Division Name/Region Name/Percent Correct/Standard Score/Percentile Rank/Essay Raw Score
YOHOY EMILIA BAYONGUBONG Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 85 114 99 4
YOLA JUDITH BANDIEZ Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 90 119 99 2
YOMANG CLINT WARSIYEN Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 81 107 96 2
YONGOT APRIL JOY NAVAREZ Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
YONSON LOVELYN GRANADA Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 80 105 94 3
YONTING LIEZL RECAPENTE Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
YONZAGA CHRISTIAN CATARIG Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
YORDAN JONALYN SINOGBUJAN Masbate National Comp. HS Masbate City Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
YORONG ELVIE PINOTE Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
YOSHIDA AKARI MIRANDA Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 3
YOSHIYUKI MINNIE TORRES Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 77 102 89 3
YOSHIZAKI RACHELLE AFABLE Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
YOSON LEDESMA COROÑA Calbiga CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
YOSORES JENNIFER BRONIOLA Lanao Norte National Comp. HS Lanao Del Norte Northern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
YPANTO GEMMA FE ELARCOSA Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
YPARRAGUIRRE JAY CANTUBA Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
YPARRAGUIRRE ROBELYN DAMIAR BJMP Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
YPIL BELLA FLORES Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
YPIL JOY MUÑEZ Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
YRAY ANALY GOMERA Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 80 106 95 2
YSIK DONNA FE BAYHONAN Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
YSULAN JOVELYN PALAHANG Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
YSULAN MARIA FE BATAIN Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 3
YTANG EDGIE CATANPATAN Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
YTURRALDE AMY LACSON Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
YU ABSIR JAID Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
YU BRION LAM Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
YU GENELYN P Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
YU GIRONN MILAGROSA Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
YU ISVARRA DAS PEREZ Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 84 111 98 2
YU JENNIFER COLLANTES Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
YU JULIET PANGILAN Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
YU PATRICK KEVIN DOLLER San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 103 90 3
YUGAY ANNIE AMYAO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 82 109 97 2
YULATIC JENNIFER OQUIAS Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 72 96 72 3
YULO KAYCEE GOMEZ La Carlota South ES I La Carlota City Western Visayas Region 74 98 79 3
YULO SUSAN F Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
YUMANG REMYLYN DE GUZMAN Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 3
YUMANG REYNALDO ECO Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
YUMOL ERIKA JAPA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
YUMOL RACHELLE LYN JAPA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
YUMOL RANDY CATACUTAN Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
YUMUL ALAN IBAY San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 84 111 98 3
YUMUL ALFRED REINELLE CASTRO Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
YUMUL HAREDAS DE GUZMAN Ilocos Norte NHS Laoag City Ilocos Region 76 100 84 2
YUMUL JERREL RENDON Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
YUMUL JOSEPH DE LEON Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 93 120 100 2
YUMUL MARIA KRIZIA TIMBREZA Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
YUNGAO RENERIO BARRO Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 3
YUNGOD JEFFREY BALUARTE Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
YUNOS NURSAIDA AYARIN Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
YUPAC JAMES PHILIPS UBAY Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
YURABA ALMA YURI ABOYME Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
YURAG HONEYBHEL GELVERO Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
YUSALA JIMMY JR MAGHARI Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
YUSAY ALYSSA JAGONOB Negros Occidental HS Negros Occidental Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
YUSON MARICON BEA Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 86 115 99 2
YUSON NOLI JR BOHOLST Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
YUSOPH MUHAMMAD KHAN BAÑEZ Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
YUTINA LYNDON GULA Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
YUTUC MILBON RABINO Sindalan ES San Fernando City Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 3
YUZON JOCELYN BUENEVENTURA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 90 120 100 2
YUZON RICMAR BANSIL San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 2
ZABALA ALEXANDER SAULONG Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
ZABALA BILLY DE AZA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
ZABALA CHARLES KEVIN MISSION Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 3
ZABALA CHRISTINE NARVASA Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
ZABALA DARWIN MENDOZA Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 85 113 99 2
ZABALA LOVELSON ESPIÑA P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 76 100 84 3
ZABALA ROWENA BALANQUIT Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
ZABALLERO MISHELLE SABANTO Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 90 120 100 2
ZABATE AIREEN CENIZA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
ZABLAN LOUIE BERLIN LOPEZ San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
ZACARIAS CHONA TIU Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
ZACARIAS JUDITH ORTEGA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 80 105 94 2
ZACARIAS PAULINO FELIPE Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 87 119 99 2
ZACARIAS RICHARD GLENN DIZON Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
ZACARIAS RICKY MAMARIL Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 79 105 94 2
ZACATE ALAN GILBERT EBRIO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
ZAFRA JOIDEE POMARIJOS San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
ZAFRA JONAH JOY LOPEZ Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 77 102 89 3
ZAFRA ROQUE DALISAY Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
ZAFRAN JIRSON ESTRADA Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
ZAID BADRODIN ALI Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 82 108 97 3
ZALAMEDA ERICKSON ESTOYA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
ZALDARRIAGA KEVIN FILART San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
ZALDO MARIA CRISELDA IBASCO Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 85 114 99 2
ZALDUA ARJAY Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 76 100 84 4
ZALUN REDEN GUITTU Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 78 103 90 2
ZAMAN AISA ALI Lanao Norte National Comp. HS Lanao Del Norte Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 3
ZAMBRANO FLORENCIO Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
ZAMORA DIONIEL DADIZON Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
ZAMORA ELNER PAGLINAWAN Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 72 96 72 3
ZAMORA HONEY LAGUNDA Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
ZAMORA JETLEY DECLAROS Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
ZAMORA LISHIE DIANNE BERNARDO P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
ZAMORA LORETA ALICAWAY Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 74 99 82 3
ZAMORA LORNA SONTILLANO Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
ZAMORA MARY JOY DADIZON Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 86 116 99 2
ZAMORA NIKOLAI LAGMAN Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 105 94 2
ZAMORA ROSEMARIE GESORO Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
ZAMORA STIFFANY JANE BELECARIO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
ZANGKALA NORLANIE ASIM Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
ZANORIA CYNTHIA GARBO Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
ZANORIA JANICE TUMIMBANG West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 3
ZANTUA JAM ANGELO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
ZANURIA REYJUN DAMOS Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
ZAPANSA ABEGAIL ZENDON Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
ZAPANTA BERLYN OAS Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 85 114 99 3
ZAPANTA FLORELYN OBAY Luray II NHS Toledo City Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
ZAPANTA JOENEL RAMOS San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
ZAPANTA RODOLFO GUEVARRA Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
ZAPATA JAY ANN REVESENCIO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
ZAPATA RAQUEL VIAÑA Occ. Mindoro NHS Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 83 110 98 2
ZAPATA ROMMEL ATIENZA San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
ZAPATA ZERZZE FERZZE VILLARIN Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 77 102 89 2
ZAPATERO MARIE JAE PASCUA Muñoz NHS Munoz Science City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 3
ZAPLAN JOHN DAVE QUITA Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 90 120 100 2
ZARAGA SHERILYN Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 90 120 100 2
ZARAGOSA ROBER LOUI MEGUIL Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
ZARAGOZA EMILY LEONA Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
ZARAGOZA FELINO CEVANTES Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 78 103 90 2
ZARAGOZA FERLYN SOMERA Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
ZARAGOZA JENNY ANN ORDINASTION Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 75 100 84 3
ZARAGOZA NACCA DECIO Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 70 95 70 3
ZARASPE ARNEL IGNACIO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
ZARATE BENEDICT OTOM Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 3
ZARENO MYRA CEBU West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
ZATE JONALYN CAMBO Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
ZAULDA MEREDIE SALVADOR Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
ZAYDE LEOMAR ATENTIO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 74 99 82 4
ZEALOR CHERRYL ZYRA ARIÑO Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 81 107 96 3
ZEPEDA JOY LOREJO Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 78 103 90 2
ZEQUE ELVIO ZONIO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
ZERNA CRISTITA SARAGA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
ZERNA MARY JANE ORACOY San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 86 117 99 2
ZERVOULAKOS ANNALISA SANZ Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
ZETA IRAN AKIRRA Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
ZETA LEONARDO ABRAZADO Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
ZIPAGAN YVETTE CAROL BALAJADIA Sindalan ES San Fernando City Central Luzon Region 86 117 99 2
ZITA MART NIÑO OCAMPO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
ZOILO EMALYN MAHUSAY Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
ZOILO NIKKO NAVA Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 89 119 99 2
ZOLETA RHEY-ANN FAT V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 104 92 3
ZOLINA RAPHYNIEL ASIONG Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
ZONIO FLORDELIZA MAMING Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
ZONIO MARIA AGATHA DELA CRUZ Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 89 119 99 3
ZORILLA JEFFREY VALERIANO P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
ZOSIMA MA NENITA DULAQUE Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
ZUASOLA CATHERINE CARACUT Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
ZUBIAGA FREDDIE URQUIOLA Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
ZUBIAGA JIMMY JR RAMOS Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
ZUBIAGA REA DELA CRUZ Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 90 119 99 3
ZUELA ARNEL GONZALES Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 83 110 98 2
ZUELA MERLITA MADORA Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
ZULAYBAR JACKIE LOU JOVEN Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 78 103 90 2
ZULIETA RODILYN ABAO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 71 96 72 3
ZULUETA ALEXIS ALMARIO P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
ZULUETA FLORENCIA BENDANILLO Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
ZULUETA MARLON BERINGUEL Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 86 117 99 2
ZULUETA MARY JANE CAVO Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
ZUNIEGA MARK ROLAND AGARAN Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
ZUNIEGA VENUS JUAN Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
ZURBANO VICTOR MICHAEL SALONGA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 82 109 97
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
October 2010 ALS Secondary Level Passers
REPORT : National List of Passers Alphabetically Arranged
LEVEL : Secondary
LastName/MiddleName/FirstName/CenterName/Division Name/Region Name/Percent Correct/Standard Score/Percentile Rank/Essay Raw Score
WIGAN MICHAEL NAMBUCA Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
WIGAN RICHARD NUMBUCA Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 2
WILLIAMS ROSANA JANE ARMINTON Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 3
WILLY IAN BRENT LALIO Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
WITAWIT RIZALYN DOZER Maddela North CS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 80 105 94 3
WONG FELJOVAL VAÑO Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
WONG TONI ROSE LOPEZ Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
WOOLBRIGHT HILBETH Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 3
YABA ALEJANDRO MONILLA Legazpi City HS Legaspi City Bicol Region 76 100 84 2
YABAO SHERRYL ANNE SALGADO San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 83 110 98 2
YABNES GRACE ACYAPAS Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 105 94 2
YABO LUCHIL LUNA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
YABO VINCENT LAGAHIT Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
YABUT JAYSON BALEROS P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
YABUT JOSE MARI RETAMADO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
YABUT KENNETH ANDES San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
YABUT MATTHEW MURPHY OCCEÑA San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
YABUT STELLA MALACAS Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
YABYAB MARICRIS BALMES Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
YACANLE JASON CALIWAG Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
YACAS PRIMO IBEA Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
YACO EVA MARIE TAPIS Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
YACUB KIMBERLY AUTENCIA Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
YADAO CHERRY ANN MAE GOTTO Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 85 113 99 2
YAG-AS KENNEDY CLARK CHENGAY Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
YAGAHON BEVERLY CUEZON Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
YAGO JULIE ANNE BALANE Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 76 100 84 2
YAGO ROBELYN APURADO Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
YAGUE MICHAEL DUMAPIAS Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
YAGUEL FRANCIS MONA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
YAGYAGAN EMILY POLQUISO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
YAKEN NAIF JAIRE Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 3
YAKIT RICO LIBRANDO Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 80 106 95 3
YALON AICEL MALANTE Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
YALONG JERICHO MARTIN AUSTRIA Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 2
YALONG JESS MARVIN AUSTRIA Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 108 97 2
YAMAMOTO MIHO VERADOR Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
YAMANE ARNEL DAGEO-A Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 3
YAMARO LOIEDA CAPINPUYAN Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
YAMAS JICCA ANDRIANO Tudela CS – Tudela, Camotes, Cebu Cebu Central Visayas Region 73 98 79 3
YAMBAO DIANA LYKA BORROMEO Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
YAMBAO JEFFERSON MIJARES Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 85 113 99 2
YAMBAO MICHAEL JEUSELLE Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 86 117 99 3
YAMIO JUDEO ANTONIO TORALBA Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 70 95 70 4
YAMON WEDINA BUENDIA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
YAMSON MICHAEL CABILES Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
YAMUTA MARY ANN ORIT Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
YAMZON MIKKO PACLIBAR Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
YANA ANA FE TANTOY San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 86 115 99 2
YANA MA GRACIA CULAJARA Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
YANA MARVIN MANCULINTAS Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
YANA RAQUEL CABRERA Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 77 102 89 3
YANA RICA CABRERA Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
YANA RIZALYN D Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
YANCHA EMALYN PAGANPAN Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
YANDALL ANGELINE LEAH Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 3
YANDALL CARMELA ADRIENNE Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
YANDALL JENICA K C Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
YANDALL JENNIFER STACIE Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
YANDALL KALIL CHARLES EDWARD Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
YANDALL KATRIN JANE JULIANA Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
YANDALL METALA NADINE Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
YANDALL RIZZA CHRISTINA MAGDALENE Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
YANDALL SHANEMARIE ELIZEBETH Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
YANDALL TIRZAH JOY Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 90 120 100 2
YANDAY MACKY GARCIA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 86 115 99 2
YANES ANA CRISTINA ADRIANO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
YANEZA LAWRENCE SIMON MUÑOZ Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 94 120 100 2
YANG MARIAN GRACE TECSON Bangangga NHS Davao Oriental Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
YANGAN ELYMAR GANALON Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
YANGCO MARY ANTONETTE GERALDINE TAPALES Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
YANGON DANILO JR UNDA Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
YANGUAS SANDY ANDRADA Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 2
YANGYANG CHRISTOPHER YRAY Tangub City NHS Tangub City Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
YANGYANG YORADYL YRAY Tangub City NHS Tangub City Northern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 2
YANOGA ROSALIE BUQUERON Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 79 104 92 2
YANONG DINAH LOMBRA Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 81 107 96 2
YANONG GEOVANI UBAY Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
YANONG ROVIELYN AGRAVIADOR Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
YANSON ANNIE DORIA Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 71 96 72 3
YANSON DANIEL MANIAOL Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
YANSON DIANA ROSE EUCARE Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
YANSON JOHN KENNETH TUBALE Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 74 98 79 3
YAO CHARLES NICOLLE DESQUITADO Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
YAP ALICIA CRUZ Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
YAP ANNALIZA CODILLA West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
YAP BERNADETTE PALAD Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
YAP EUGENE EBUEN Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 84 111 98 2
YAP FRANCES COLEEN MANGANA Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
YAP JEFFREY KENNETH SABARIA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 84 112 99 3
YAP JOHN RAY MABITAD Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
YAP MARIE BIENN AMOYO Rio Tuba NHS Palawan MIMAROPA 92 120 100 4
YAP MINA PALAD Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
YAPE EPEFANIO ALDE Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
YAPE JOSE ARFIE ACOJEDO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
YAPE JOVELYN ARIAS Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 84 110 98 2
YAPE LORENA ARAÑEGO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
YAPE MARIFLOR ABENDANIO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
YAPE MARY JEAN PAGCABIGAN Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
YAPIT ROWELLA DACERA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
YARAG ROSALINA CATOT Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
YARANON CRISTETA ABUAN Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
YARANON GERALDINE LEGASPI San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 3
YARED ERIC JO ISIDRO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
YARED SEANNE RICHARD ISIDRO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
YARIS JOANNA GALANO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 88 119 99 4
YATA MARILOU MONCING Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
YATAS MONER ABEL Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
YATOR MARY JANE CATUBIG Lanao Norte National Comp. HS Lanao Del Norte Northern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 3
YBAÑEZ ALONA B Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
YBAÑEZ CHARLENE SARABIA Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
YBANEZ DAISYRY LOOD St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 91 120 100 2
YBAÑEZ ELEUTERIO JR BARDON Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
YBAÑEZ IVAN CALLE Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
YBAÑEZ JERANBE SETENTA Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
YBAÑEZ JOEL TAMPUS Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
YBAÑEZ JOHN IAN CHAVEZ Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 72 96 72 3
YBAÑEZ KRISHNA ARONG Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
YBANEZ MARICEL NOVAL Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 77 102 89 2
YBAÑEZ MARK ALDEO BALDONADO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
YBAÑEZ MARLYN GARIN Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 3
YBAÑEZ MARY ROSE R Lamitan NHS Lamitan A.R.M.M. 77 102 89 3
YBAÑEZ MIRA MAE CASAS Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
YBAÑEZ RAMIL BARDON Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
YBAÑEZ RICARDO JR LLUBIT Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
YBAÑEZ ROMAR CORDOVEZ San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 3
YBAÑEZ RONEL CALVO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
YBAÑEZ URSULA EROJO Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
YBAS IAN JOHN SUN Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
YBIERNAS VANESSA JOY SAGANDINA Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 4
YBIOSA YULDAN VILLARBA Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
YCOT JENJEN PARADILLA Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 3
YDIAN CRISEBEL LEGARSE Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 87 118 99 2
YEBAN JALOCONE FRANCO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
YEBAN LANILYN ITALIA Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
YEE FRANCISCO ESTELENDRES Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
YEE LEANDRO LABESTE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 73 98 79 3
YERE GLORIA NENA RAMOS Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 86 117 99 2
YERRO JONARD ASISTIDO Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 77 102 89 2
YERRO LOURDES ASITIDO Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 81 107 96 2
YEUNG PRINCESS ESPANTE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 72 97 76 3
YGOT ABDON JR PEPITO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
YGOT ANGELIE LUYAS Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 70 95 70 3
YGOT JELOU TAHADLANGIT Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
YGOT JOEL URSABIA Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
YGOY CANUTO JR DUNGOG Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 3
YLAGAN MARIA JOAN RAPADA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 81 107 96 3
YLANAN JOSELITO SINDAO Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
YLANAN RUBEN GUINSAYAO Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
YLARDE JOHN CARLO SALCEDO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
YNCIERTO AMABEL NEPALIS Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
YNTIG WENNIE APORADOR Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
YOBIDO JENIFER ADLAWAN Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
YOGYOG AHMIR JADE IMMAPA Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
October 2010 ALS Secondary Level Passers
REPORT : National List of Passers Alphabetically Arranged
LEVEL : Secondary
LastName/MiddleName/FirstName/CenterName/Division Name/Region Name/Percent Correct/Standard Score/Percentile Rank/Essay Raw Score
VILLOSTUBO GRACE CASIPONG Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
VILLOTE MEDARDO JR CINCO Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 94 120 100 2
VILOG SHERELYN EDEM Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 93 120 100 3
VILORIA CESAR JR BARGAS San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
VILORIA JAYSON ORAY Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
VILORIA ROMMEL ANDREW LAO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 86 117 99 2
VIÑA JAY MARK AROCHA St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
VIÑAS CHARRY PONCE La Carlota South ES I La Carlota City Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
VIÑAS EMMANUEL LONTOC Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
VIÑAS JOHN JR MOJEDO San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 71 96 72 3
VIÑAS MELDRID TORNEA Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 90 119 99 2
VIÑAS RAMIR JOHN TRINIDAD Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 78 103 90 3
VIÑAS ROBERTO JR TAYAPAD Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
VINCO GENIZA GELIG Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
VINCULADO JULIUS ANICETO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 2
VINLUAN JELLY AUSTRIA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 88 119 99 2
VINLUAN JUNE RAY AZOREZ Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 89 119 99 2
VINLUAN MARIANNE TUBUO Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
VINO ILDEFONSA SUSAN BORBON Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 85 113 99 3
VINO JESREL ASI Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 84 111 98 2
VIÑOLA RIZALDY COROÑA Tacurong Pilot ES Tacurong City Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
VINTA GRETCHEN ESPIRITU Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 3
VINUYA ARNULFO JR BONCACAS V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
VINUYA CHRISCHARD LOPEZ Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
VINUYA IMELDA MALLARI San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
VINZON ELIAS SAMBAYAN Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
VINZON MICHELLE ABION Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 84 112 99 2
VIOLA CATHERINE ELENTO P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
VIOLA MARY STEPHANIE MUTYA SORIANO Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 79 104 92 3
VIOLAN REXEDHORR CASTILLO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
VIOS GINA TAMPARONG Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
VIOS HANNAH JANE GOMEZ Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
VIOVECENTE RAFAEL DAJES Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
VIRADOR LORIE BENTO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
VIRANDA RONALDO SINADHAN Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
VIRAY ANDREA MARIE RESEMILLA Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
VIRAY DULCE SUNGA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
VIRAY EDISON ROLDAN San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
VIRAY EMMANUEL ANCHETA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
VIRAY JOBERT YABUT Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
VIRAY JULIE ANN ORTEZA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 73 98 79 3
VIRAY MARIA CRISTINA CHUA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 78 103 90 3
VIRAY MAYLENE TARO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
VIRAY RUTH VERDIDA Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 88 119 99 2
VIRAY SHENNAH MARIE CAYETANO Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 76 101 87 3
VIRAY TATIANA ADORNADO Pinaglabanan ES San Juan City National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
VIRAY THEA JOY SELENCIO Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 87 118 99 3
VIRGO JOY ANN JAENA Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 84 112 99 2
VIRGO MARICHELLE BUTHILING Quirino General HS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 81 107 96 2
VIRTUDAZO JOYVIE GAMALO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
VIRTUDAZO WENEYGIE TISANG Dapa CES Siargao CARAGA 75 100 84 2
VIRTUDES MARK BRIN Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
VIRTUDES MARK ANTHONY LASPIÑAS Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
VISABELLA MARIBEL QUIMPANO Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
VISAYA CELSO UPIANA Quirino General HS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 76 100 84 2
VISAYA DELMA PARDINES Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 92 120 100 2
VISAYA MA NERIZA SALAS Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 77 102 89 2
VISCARA PAULO ANDREW HERA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 73 98 79 3
VISITACION CONSOLACION JONAS Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
VISITACION WINBEL MORDINO MARATAS West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
VISMANOS MERETO JR HEREDIA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
VISTA LEYMAR PULIDO Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 3
VISTAL JOESILO DUMAGO Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 79 105 94 2
VISTAL MAE-ANN ANDREA Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 84 111 98 2
VISTAL RAYMOND MELLORIA Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
VISTAR MELY TAPING Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
VISTRO MICHAEL MARK ARRUBIO David M. Puzon Memorial NHS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 2
VITAL KRISTINE MAE LACHICA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
VITALES EDNA ROMAN San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 79 104 92 4
VITALES MYRNA CASTILLO Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 78 103 90 3
VITALICIO SHEREL SANTOS V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
VITANGCOL SARAH JANE JAVIER Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 92 120 100 3
VITANGCUL ROBERT CHRISTIAN DULCE San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
VITEÑO NOVERT DABON Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 71 96 72 3
VITENTE JENIVIEVE ANNE ALCUETAS Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
VITERBO GENALYN RAMERO Narra Pilot Palawan MIMAROPA 79 105 94 2
VITO CHONA ESTILLORE Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
VITO CHRISTIAN REY JAVIER V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
VITO GRACE BERDIN Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
VITOR DARYL KIM LABUGA Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
VITOR JOVEN CATAMORA Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 78 103 90 2
VITOR LDON PAUL BENGOT Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
VITOR RHEA DELOS SANTOS Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 3
VITOR RICHARD EGIDO Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
VITUALLA ARCE RINO GOLEZ Dapitan City NHS Dapitan City Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
VITUG ARVIN JOSEPH DANAO Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 82 108 97 2
VITUG GEORGE GUEVARRA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 86 115 99 2
VITUG JESUS LAPUZ San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
VIVAR JOSEPHINE SINTINO Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 83 109 97 2
VIVAS BELLA AURORA VIOLA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
VIVAS LUZVIMINDA REYES Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 2
VIVAS ROY ATIENZA Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
VIVERO MARGINY LUMAPAC Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
VIVERO MELO ANTOC Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
VIZARRA WALTER III TALAGON P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
VIZCARA CHRISTIAN CHARMINO Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 3
VIZON JOSE KARLO TAMAYO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
VOCAL DANICA ACIBES Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
VOCAL GINALYN TABUZO Virac Pilot ES Catanduanes Bicol Region 78 104 92 2
VOCAL JENEPIER CUIZON Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
VOCES GENESIS POMASIN Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
VOCES ROSANA ACID Navotas ES Navotas City National Capital Region 84 111 98 2
VOLANTE PAMELA PAULA GALLARDO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 82 108 97 4
VOLUNTAD MARY PHIL TEJONES Occ. Mindoro NHS Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 73 98 79 3
VOSOTROS EUGENIO PERDON Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
VOSOTROS JACKYBOY CANONIGO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
WABE MELVIE TUPAG Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 71 96 72 3
WACAN CHRISTOPHER RYAN GOTGOT Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
WACANGAN JOMAR AYEO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 84 112 99 2
WAD-AS SIDRAC BALAODAN Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 109 97 3
WADINGAN JENNETTE GADDI Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 86 115 99 2
WADWADAN CYNTHIA MARIÑAS Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 104 92 2
WAG-I AGNES IMMADPANG Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 108 97 2
WAGAS JOVIT WILFRED ARIOLA Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 82 108 97 3
WAGNE JONATHAN DONGIAHON Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
WAGWAY KENRAY INOJALES Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
WAGWAY ROMNICK INOJALES Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
WAHAB JOHAIMEN ABDULLAH Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
WAHING ALDRICH MIRANDA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
WAHING ARTHUR DELIMA Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
WAIS ANTHONY PABLIING Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 80 105 94 2
WAKAT JANE CATALINO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 109 97 2
WAKIT LIZA GABOGEN Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 78 103 90 3
WALAG ELMIE DELAGANAR City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
WALAN JOMENARD EGAAN Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
WALES RICHARD MICHAEL AGOT Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
WALIT ALAYSSA JOY DELFIN Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 84 110 98 2
WALLIS BENJIE WALDING Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 81 107 96 2
WALSIEN MICHELLE JOHNNY Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 86 116 99 2
WANDAGAN LIONEL ANDREI LUCAS Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 2
WANDEN EDEN RUTH KAWI Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
WANGALEN JOANNE MOKYAT Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 106 95 3
WANSI MARTIN SALBINO Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
WASAWAS DEXTER DOMPAYAN Loo Buguias NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 86 116 99 2
WASIGEN ESMAEL FERNANDEZ Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 78 103 90 3
WASIL ROQUE GRADO City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
WASIT MELCHOR BANTE Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
WASKIN LEONEDETH DIHAYCO Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
WASKIN SANFORINA HAYAG Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
WATA JEPHONE TAYAO Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 3
WATANABE MARICO REYES San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 86 117 99 3
WAYAN LAILANIE ABELLA Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 108 97 2
WAYAN MISHEL AGLASI Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 81 107 96 2
WAYLON ALVIN CORTES Tangub City NHS Tangub City Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
WEBER BRIAN JAY SALONDAGUIT Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
WEDING JELIBOY TONDI Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
WENCESLAO ALJHON ROSAURO Tudela CS – Tudela, Camotes, Cebu Cebu Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
WENCESLAO ANALYN CAÑETE Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
WENCESLAO ENJELYN RECIMENTO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
WENCESLAO JELSON SOLAYAO Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
WENCESLAO LEOPOLDO JR CADILO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
WENCESLAO MYLENE GOLES Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
WENCISLAO PAUL JOHN GOHETIA Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 91 120 100 2
WIDI CONNIE VIDANIA Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
October 2010 ALS Secondary Level Passers
REPORT : National List of Passers Alphabetically Arranged
LEVEL : Secondary
LastName/MiddleName/FirstName/CenterName/Division Name/Region Name/Percent Correct/Standard Score/Percentile Rank/Essay Raw Score
VILLAR ANGELIQUE SEDENIO Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
VILLAR CHRISTOPHER ANA Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
VILLAR COSESAMIE BERCERO Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
VILLAR JOSEPHINE MENIAO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 86 117 99 2
VILLAR JUMELIUS PEREZ San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
VILLAR MA PRINCESS ORACIO Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 72 97 76 4
VILLAR MARICOR LOBINGCO Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
VILLAR MARK ANDRADE Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
VILLAR ORLANDO TUCKER Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
VILLAR RACQUEL BAUTISTA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 2
VILLAR REA BOLIVAR Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 84 110 98 3
VILLAR SALLY SAMBAT V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 108 97 3
VILLARAEZ LORNA BANDOJO Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 88 119 99 2
VILLARAMA MARLINE MENDIOLA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
VILLARANTE ALLAN GARRAY JR HERAMIS Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 85 114 99 2
VILLARANTE LAIZA VASQUEZ Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 3
VILLARAZA JOMAR MENDOZA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 3
VILLARAZA MA CALEN SALVATIERRA Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
VILLARAZA MARY JOSEPHINE BENATA Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
VILLARBA ANNA MARIE DAVID V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
VILLAREAL CARMINA CELLONA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
VILLAREAL CHRISTINE DELFINO Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
VILLAREAL CRISTINE RAMERIZ Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 81 107 96 2
VILLAREAL EMELY FRANCISCO Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 77 102 89 2
VILLAREAL GLADYS NADINNE PIMENTEL Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 86 115 99 3
VILLAREAL GRACE BON Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 76 101 87 3
VILLAREAL JHIAMY SALAYOG West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 74 99 82 3
VILLAREAL MARIA LEONIE MANCIO Catbangen CS San Fernando City Ilocos Region 84 111 98 2
VILLAREAL MARLON DAHANG Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 78 104 92 2
VILLAREAL ROSALIE EMPAY Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
VILLARETO FLORDELIZA MARINOG Bayawan City East CS Bayawan City Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
VILLAREZ RAY JOHN ANFONIE San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
VILLARICA ANGELICA MARTIREZ CLC Santiago North CS Santiago City Cagayan Valley Region 74 98 79 3
VILLARICO DENNIS TAPSEL Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
VILLARICO ERIKA CHARLOTTE GALLEGO P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
VILLARICO GIO RAFAEL BAUTISTA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
VILLARICO MA CRISTINA ASUNCION CARIÑO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 3
VILLARICO SAMUEL BAGUAN Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
VILLARIEL MIRASOL Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
VILLARIEZ JAY-R VILLARIEZ Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
VILLARIEZ JAYPEE VILLARIEZ Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
VILLARIN DANICA ANN SARMIENTO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
VILLARIN GENILYN HANTUD Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 80 105 94 2
VILLARIN JAYROLL PIQUIT Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
VILLARIN JOAN CASINILLO Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 3
VILLARIN MARK MELVIN CORTES Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
VILLARIN NORVELYN ORTEGA Valencia City NHS Valencia City Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
VILLARIN SHIELA MAE PERATER Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 91 120 100 2
VILLARIN STEPHEN JAY LUMANTAO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
VILLARINO CRISTIAN SASAN Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
VILLARIVERA MERIEL COMPAÑERO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
VILLARIZA ALYN TOLENTINO West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
VILLARMA JANET ESTIMAR Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 86 116 99 2
VILLARMENTE MARY ANN MORDEN Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
VILLARMIA JULIET LOR Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
VILLARMINO JERUEL PAROJINOG Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
VILLARMINO MAC DONALD NUMERON Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 76 101 87 2
VILLARMINO MICHAEL NUMERON Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 79 105 94 3
VILLARMINO ROMEL DULACA Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
VILLAROJAS FATIMA DAÑO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
VILLAROJO ROWENA EMPIS Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
VILLAROSA AARON REPUBLICA Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
VILLAROSA ANJEL LASTRA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
VILLAROSA JESSA LANDAO Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
VILLAROSA MARIA TERESA PASIBOG Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
VILLAROSA RUTH CAJIGAS Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
VILLAROYA JIM ORAIS Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
VILLAROYA JOCELYN PITALLAR Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 3
VILLARTA ALEX PARZUELO Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 80 105 94 2
VILLARTA PRINCESS ROSE REFUERZO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 81 107 96 2
VILLARTA QUEENY OSABEL Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
VILLARTA REGANE DUHAYLUNGSOD St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
VILLARTE CECIL CORPUZ Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
VILLARUBIA HARRIS FUENTES Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
VILLARUBIA LYN CORPUS St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
VILLARUEL MARVIN PELLINA Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 85 113 99 2
VILLARUEL NEMAR TEODOSIO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
VILLARUEL REYMUND ARDIENTES Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
VILLARUZ EMELDAMELA BACO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 77 102 89 2
VILLARUZ JIRAH RHOPE JALANDONI Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 72 96 72 3
VILLAS JOCEL LARGO Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
VILLASANA ELREY CLARITO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
VILLASENCIO WENDEL BASALAN San Jose CES Dinagat Island CARAGA 75 100 84 2
VILLASENDA KRIZZIA MARIE CONGSON V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
VILLASEÑOR ALEXANDER JR EGARGO Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
VILLASEÑOR SHERLITA SALISE Valencia City NHS Valencia City Northern Mindanao Region 74 99 82 3
VILLASIS ELGEN VACARO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 3
VILLASIS JOHN REGAYAS Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
VILLASIS ZIM DOMENGO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
VILLASOR DEBORAH ALVARICO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
VILLASOR SHAREEL JAYE LAPINID Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 4
VILLASQUEZ EVANGELINE VALENTINO Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 85 114 99 3
VILLASTIQUI MARJORIE BOSITO Abra HS Abra Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
VILLATORRE FAITH BEÑO Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 85 114 99 2
VILLAVECENCIO MARIVIC PALABRICAT Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
VILLAVER BENJAMIN JR DALOGDOG BJMP Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
VILLAVER JONATHAN ARANTE Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
VILLAVER JUVY MAY SENCILLA Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
VILLAVER MARIBETH RAMA Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
VILLAVER MARJORIE ARANTE Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
VILLAVER MARJUN BONGHANOY Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
VILLAVER MAY BELLE INSO Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
VILLAVER NORBERTO JR AMPARO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 3
VILLAVER SHEILA MAE DOFILEZ Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
VILLAVERDE JAY MAGUINDA Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 76 101 87 2
VILLAVICENCIO LORIELE RAMOS Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
VILLAVICENCIO TAMARA JADE PONTING Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 79 104 92 3
VILLAVICENCIO VANESSA JADE BANAAG Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 91 120 100 3
VILLAVIRAY ZANITA PEREÑA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 80 105 94 3
VILLAVITO APPLE MARTINEZ Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
VILLAVITO EFREN OSORIO Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
VILLAZANA MACIELL CALISE Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
VILLEGAS ALMIRA GROSPE Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 89 119 99 2
VILLEGAS CHILYN MAE SOLITA Capiz NHS Capiz Western Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
VILLEGAS CLOE MAY MAGSIPOC Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 3
VILLEGAS DEXTER REGODOS Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
VILLEGAS EDUARDO TIMTIM San Jose CES Dinagat Island CARAGA 79 105 94 2
VILLEGAS GERALYN NERA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
VILLEGAS GLISSA DE ASIS Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
VILLEGAS GRETCHEN PAHED Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 86 116 99 2
VILLEGAS JACQUELYN MALIT Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 3
VILLEGAS JADE NGOHO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
VILLEGAS KAYCEE RONDINA Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
VILLEGAS KIMBERLY AINE GAMARA San Pablo CS San Pablo City CALABARZON 80 105 94 3
VILLEGAS MARESCIEL ACAR Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 86 116 99 2
VILLEGAS RAMON JR CANDA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
VILLEGAS RODRIGO JR GROSPE Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 86 115 99 2
VILLEGAS ROLINA BERDEJO Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
VILLEGAS SHERYLL PAHED Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 84 111 98 2
VILLEGAS TROY ALPUERTO Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 3
VILLEGAS VICENTA LAÑOJAN Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
VILLENA ALFRED ASTO Alaminos CS Alaminos City Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
VILLENA CHRISTOPHER JAYSON FRANCO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 85 114 99 2
VILLENA FRANCHESKA ANNE SAN DIEGO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
VILLENA JOHN BRYAN SAN DIEGO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
VILLENA LUDINO MIGUEL LAGADO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 87 119 99 2
VILLENA MICHELLEN JANE REFULGENTE Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 91 120 100 2
VILLENO MARIFE NIEGAS San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
VILLERO RYANFIEL SALCEDO Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
VILLETA PATRICK JOHN DELA CRUZ Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
VILLEZCA JOUVANNEE AQUINO Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
VILLO HILARIO TOLOMIA West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
VILLO SHEILA GRACE IGNACIO Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
VILLOCILLO FLORITA ANTIGA West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
VILLOCILLO MARLOU ANTIGA West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
VILLONES BRYAN ESMAEL Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
VILLONES MELANIE ESMAEL Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
VILLORENTE ADRIAN COCOY Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
VILLORENTE ARMAN ZUBIANO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
VILLORENTE EDMUNDO VENANCIO Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
VILLORENTE GIDEON VENANCIO Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 3
VILLORIA DISNEY ALBELLAR Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 84 110 98 3
VILLOSIS VICENTE ESPARAGOZA La Carlota South ES I La Carlota City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
VILLOSO FERNANDO SR LUBONG Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 82 108 97 2
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
October 2010 ALS Secondary Level Passers
REPORT : National List of Passers Alphabetically Arranged
LEVEL : Secondary
LastName/MiddleName/FirstName/CenterName/Division Name/Region Name/Percent Correct/Standard Score/Percentile Rank/Essay Raw Score
VILLAFLOR JASMIN KAYE MENDOZA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 2
VILLAFLOR MA ELENA BALICAO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 74 99 82 3
VILLAFLOR MA LOVELYN NOLLEDO Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
VILLAFLOR MELANIE MENDOZA Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
VILLAFLOR MIJIE MANAPOL Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 73 98 79 4
VILLAFLOR OMEGA GRACE UMALI Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
VILLAFLOR RAPH JOHN RAMIREZ Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 85 113 99 2
VILLAFLOR ROMER RHEMO KRISTI BALDOZA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
VILLAFLORES ANABELLE YAPE Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
VILLAFLORES ANNALIZA BALON Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
VILLAFLORES CRISTINE MALICSE Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 74 99 82 3
VILLAFLORES JEREMIAH JOHN JAYSON Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
VILLAFLORES JIMBIE CASTRO Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
VILLAFLORES MARY JANE DELOS REYES Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 72 97 76 3
VILLAFLORES MELISSA JALIMAO Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
VILLAFLORES MICHEL GUSI Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 85 113 99 2
VILLAFLORES PATRICK JOSEPH DAEL Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
VILLAFLORES RAMELLA PABLO Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
VILLAFLORES VIRGILIO MABALOT Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 74 99 82 3
VILLAFRANCA APRIL CLAROS Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
VILLAFRANCA ARNIEL JOHN LUCENO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 91 120 100 2
VILLAFRANCA LEONORA BENDICIO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 73 98 79 3
VILLAFRANCA RAMCIE SOCOLAR Cabanatuan City District Jail Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
VILLAFUERTE ALFREDO SOLOMON Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
VILLAFUERTE EMMA GOPO Virac Pilot ES Catanduanes Bicol Region 85 114 99 3
VILLAFUERTE HERMIA REGIDOR Tangub City NHS Tangub City Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
VILLAFUERTE MABELLE ARINO Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 78 104 92 3
VILLAFUERTE MILDRED PASCO Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
VILLAGANTE ARIEL VALLER Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
VILLAGANTOL NELFA MANDALUPA Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
VILLAGEN ROXANNE TORRERO Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
VILLAGONZA GOLDEN MARRY BARRIOS Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
VILLAGONZA RENATO PAINAGAN Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
VILLAGONZALO CHARISSE GIMENA Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 3
VILLAGRACIA THERESA ARROYO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
VILLAHERMOSA CLYN MAE IGNACIO West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 3
VILLAJIN AR-JAY DELOS REYES Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 82 108 97 3
VILLAJOS MARICRIS MASAYON Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
VILLALBA MA ROSE CESPON Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 76 100 84 2
VILLALINO CRIZEL FERRER Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 80 106 95 2
VILLALINO JULIE UY Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
VILLALOBOS AHLLEN ANG Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 82 109 97 2
VILLALON MYLENE BONGO Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
VILLALUZ ANDREA SIDRO Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 87 118 99 2
VILLALUZ JOVELYN PASULOJAN Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 4
VILLALUZ ROSELYN LANIT Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 77 102 89 2
VILLAME SHERILYN ARRANCHADO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
VILLAMER MARVIN LACEDA Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 86 115 99 2
VILLAMERO JIEZEL VALE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
VILLAMERO PEPE JR MAGDAYAO Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
VILLAMIL MENVIE MAYORMITA Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
VILLAMIN CINDY VILLAMIN Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
VILLAMINO RODELIN DAG-UMAN St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
VILLAMONTE NICKY B Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
VILLAMOR ANNALYN OLIVEROS Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 84 111 98 2
VILLAMOR AUBREY PEROCHO City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 3
VILLAMOR ELLEN JOYCE DAGOHOY Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 3
VILLAMOR ERNIE AURILLANA Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
VILLAMOR ESTERLITA AWA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 91 120 100 3
VILLAMOR GENEROSO JR NIDEA Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 75 100 84 3
VILLAMOR JEFFREY ABADIER Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
VILLAMOR JELMAR GORILLO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
VILLAMOR JESALYN BASILAN Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 86 117 99 2
VILLAMOR LESTER MONAREZ San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
VILLAMOR MIKE CABUGUASON Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 72 96 72 4
VILLAMOR RIZA APLACADOR Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 72 97 76 3
VILLAMOR THELMA ROJAS Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
VILLAMOR ZERLINE VERDERA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
VILLAN MARY JANE BANTOLINAO Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
VILLAN ROSMER AÑORA Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
VILLANO JERVINE SANCHEZ Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 79 105 94 4
VILLANO MARCELINO JR FERNANDO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 82 109 97 2
VILLANUEVA ABRAHAM JR MIRRAZA Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 79 105 94 2
VILLANUEVA ALJON TALA Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 76 100 84 3
VILLANUEVA AMELITA REYES V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 108 97 3
VILLANUEVA ANA DAIRO Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 78 103 90 2
VILLANUEVA ANGELICA ONA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 86 116 99 3
VILLANUEVA ANGELO VILLAHERMOSA Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
VILLANUEVA ARNEL ANTARAN Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
VILLANUEVA ASHLEY CONI San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
VILLANUEVA AUDRIZ LAGUA Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
VILLANUEVA BERNADETTE BALADHAY Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
VILLANUEVA BOBBY MARGELINO Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 80 105 94 2
VILLANUEVA BON JOVY MENDOZA Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
VILLANUEVA CARLO Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
VILLANUEVA CARLO LIONINO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 87 118 99 2
VILLANUEVA CARLYN PRUDENTE Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 81 107 96 2
VILLANUEVA CHERRY TIAGA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
VILLANUEVA CINDY GALANG Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 88 119 99 3
VILLANUEVA CLINT JOSEPH ANDOY Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
VILLANUEVA CRISTAL JADE QUIZADA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 3
VILLANUEVA CRISTOPHER CASTILLO Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 72 96 72 3
VILLANUEVA DARIEL PAGLINAWAN Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 87 118 99 2
VILLANUEVA DARRELL MALLARI Navotas ES Navotas City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
VILLANUEVA DIAMOND ESCARIO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 75 100 84 3
VILLANUEVA DONALD MANANSALA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 72 97 76 3
VILLANUEVA DONNEL DELA FUENTE Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
VILLANUEVA EDWIN MANALASTAS San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
VILLANUEVA ELAINE LUMICAY Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 70 95 70 3
VILLANUEVA ELEONOR RESTERIO Correctional Institute for Women Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
VILLANUEVA ELEUTERIA PERALTA Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 79 104 92 3
VILLANUEVA ERLYN SINDAC Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 3
VILLANUEVA GERALDE F Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 72 96 72 3
VILLANUEVA GILBERT JR FAJARDO Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
VILLANUEVA GRACE BOGSANGIT Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 80 106 95 3
VILLANUEVA JAYARE PUNO Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
VILLANUEVA JAYDEE VIRAY Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 91 120 100 2
VILLANUEVA JEFFREY ESCARDA Maria Lopez ES I South Sagay City Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
VILLANUEVA JOEL VILLENA Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
VILLANUEVA JOHN DARYL MALICDEM Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 83 110 98 2
VILLANUEVA JOHN PAUL BONDAD Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 80 106 95 2
VILLANUEVA JOLITO PRUDENTE Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 86 116 99 2
VILLANUEVA JONATHAN ROSAGA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
VILLANUEVA JONEL AGRE Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
VILLANUEVA JOSEPH BAWAG Cavite NHS Cavite City CALABARZON 83 109 97 2
VILLANUEVA JOSEPHINE CASES Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 3
VILLANUEVA JOVY ROSE RIVA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
VILLANUEVA LEIF ALISTAIR VALDEZ Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 81 107 96 2
VILLANUEVA LEIZEL JIAN AREOLA Quirino General HS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 81 107 96 2
VILLANUEVA LIZA ROMANO Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 91 120 100 2
VILLANUEVA MA TRISIA TISADO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
VILLANUEVA MACXOLDIE BAYANI Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 76 101 87 3
VILLANUEVA MARIE JOY ANDRES Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 79 104 92 3
VILLANUEVA MARY GRACE MARILAO Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
VILLANUEVA MAYBEL CAPATI San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
VILLANUEVA MERRY CHRIS BULAT-AG Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
VILLANUEVA MIKE ANGELO MAPA Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 82 109 97 3
VILLANUEVA NIÑO ELDON PALOMARIA Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
VILLANUEVA OLIVA LADIET San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 3
VILLANUEVA PRINCESS SUNGAHID Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
VILLANUEVA RAYMOND GREGORIO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
VILLANUEVA ROMEL JACOSALEM San Jose Pilot School Occidental Mindoro MIMAROPA 77 102 89 2
VILLANUEVA ROWELL SOBERANO Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 85 113 99 2
VILLANUEVA SARAH KAY NARNOLA Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 83 110 98 2
VILLANUEVA SENIR LUCERIAGA Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
VILLANUEVA SHARMAINE ELLAMA Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
VILLANUEVA SHERA JANE VARON Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
VILLANUEVA SHYRIL ENESIO Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 76 101 87 3
VILLANUEVA SYBEL LALONGISIP Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
VILLANUEVA THALITA FAYE IBERO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
VILLANUEVA TOMAS CARLOS III GAMUTAN San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 3
VILLANUEVA VIRGINISA PUNO Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
VILLANUEVA WINDY LIRAZAN Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
VILLANUEVA ZALDY MUNGCAL Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 94 120 100 2
VILLAPAÑA KRISTINE PEREZ Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
VILLAPANDO ARNULFO JR LAZARO Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
VILLAPANDO JASMIN ESCANDOR Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
VILLAPANDO JOCYL CARANDANG Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 84 111 98 2
VILLAPANDO LINDSEY GEIL MOOG Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
VILLAPANDO RYAN ESTRELLA Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 78 104 92 2
VILLAPAZ GELU POTESTAS West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
VILLAPAZ JILISSA POTESTAS West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
VILLAPEÑA KOJI T Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
VILLAR ABIEGYL DIANA HADRE Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 3
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
October 2010 ALS Secondary Level Passers
REPORT : National List of Passers Alphabetically Arranged
LEVEL : Secondary
LastName/MiddleName/FirstName/CenterName/Division Name/Region Name/Percent Correct/Standard Score/Percentile Rank/Essay Raw Score
VERGARA PAUL JOHN DEL MUNDO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
VERGARA ROMILA AMADOR Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
VERGARA VILMA DIZON Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 71 96 72 3
VERGARA WENSSY CANLAS San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
VERGEL DE DIOS MARRON LAUREL Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
VERIAL EDGARDO JR ONTAR Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
VERNAULA GRACE MARTINEZ San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
VERONQUE VANESSA MERANO Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 89 119 99 2
VEROS CARMELA REAS Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
VERSOZA EDITHA MARWELES Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 86 116 99 2
VERSOZA JENNIFER CAMPUS Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 74 99 82 3
VERSOZA JUNARD ESCANILLA Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 86 116 99 2
VERSOZA RON RON ARTECHE Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
VERTERA EDWARDSON HERNANI Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 80 106 95 4
VERTUCIO GERALIN DUMDUM Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
VERTUDAZO UNIZA ABENIDO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
VERTULFO FELICITAS GALON Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
VERUEN JOCELYN ROSETE Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 86 116 99 2
VERZOSA BLANCA APRIL NABONG Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 2
VERZOSA CHRISTIAN CALUGAY Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 76 100 84 2
VERZOSA EDWIN JR PACUAN Calbiga CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
VERZOSA GLEN GACITA Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
VERZOSA JELLIE SIBONGGA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
VERZOSA KIER LATOJA Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
VERZOSA MARJUNE IGAT Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
VIAJEDOR RADSNEY DE GRACIA Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
VIAÑA CRIZALDY SABLAY Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
VIAÑA RUBELYN FIEDALINO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
VIANZON ERWIN RIVERA Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 86 116 99 2
VIBAL ALBIN AZAÑES Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
VIBAL MELINDA MOSTIERA Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
VIBAR CRIS ANN NAPOLES Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 83 110 98 2
VIBAS RONNIE FETALVERO BJMP Romblon MIMAROPA 86 116 99 2
VICADA NARCISO JR BATICAN Beatriz D. Durano MNHS Danao City Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
VICENCIO ANALIZA CORDOVA Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
VICENCIO JAMAICA GALANA Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 82 108 97 3
VICENCIO MONICA AIZEL YUMUL Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
VICENTE ALMA DADIOS Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
VICENTE CLETA BEJER San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 72 97 76 4
VICENTE GEÑESIS TUGNA Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 75 100 84 2
VICENTE HORACE COPIRTENO Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 84 112 99 2
VICENTE JAYVEE COPERTINO Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 89 119 99 2
VICENTE JEREMIAH BISMONTE San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
VICENTE JOHN NELVIE ROSAS Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 86 117 99 2
VICENTE JOMER ROLLON Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 78 103 90 2
VICENTE LOBBY RUADO Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 87 118 99 2
VICENTE LYNLIE REYES Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
VICENTE MERLIDITHA ESLAO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 91 120 100 2
VICENTE MILYN BAYOG Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
VICENTE PATRICIA DAMASO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
VICENTE RICHELLE JUANSO Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
VICENTE RICO DAVID San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 3
VICENTUAN BIENEMAR RAFOL Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 89 119 99 2
VICERA ANGELA TEVES Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
VICERA ANGELIE PACTAO Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
VICERA SHEM JUDE BORNALES Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
VICERRA MARC LAURENCE PLAN Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 79 104 92 2
VICTA GRAYCEL C Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 72 96 72 3
VICTA MONROE AGUNOD Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
VICTOR BERNIE ALING Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
VICTOR SANTIAGO COMIA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 86 117 99 2
VICTORIA JELLVIN LAZARTE Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 85 113 99 3
VICTORIA KRISTEL JOY CINCO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
VICTORIA MARICRIS GRAPEL Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
VICTORIA POL AGUILAR Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 70 95 70 3
VICTORIA TERESITA SANTOS Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 3
VICTORIANO ANALYN BERMUDES Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
VICTORIANO BRYAN PERNAN Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
VICTORIANO JUNDRE DORONA Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
VICTORIANO LENLEN DELA CRUZ Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
VICTORIO CASANDRA G Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
VICTORIO ERIZA JANE VILLENA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
VICTORIO MERCEDITA SEIT Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
VICTORIO RICHARD DELFIN Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 88 119 99 3
VIDA MARK SONNY DE JESUS Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 82 108 97 3
VIDA RALPH JASON DE JESUS Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 82 108 97 3
VIDAD EDREI LOUISE BAYOS Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
VIDAD ETHEL JOY Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
VIDAD JUNALYN VIRTUDAZO West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 91 120 100 2
VIDAL DOREENA RAL Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
VIDAL LEA GEROMO Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
VIDAL LYCA LOOC St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
VIDAL RALF LOOC St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
VIDAL ROSE ANN REMUTO West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 79 105 94 2
VIDANA PAUL GONZALES Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 77 102 89 2
VIDAS JANICE BENTING Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
VIDUYA ANNA DOMINIQUE ORIBELLO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 74 99 82 3
VIDUYA MAIDA MONICA TIMBANCAYA Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 84 111 98 2
VIERNES ANIE LOU ESTEBAN Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
VIERNES BONN GABUNI Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
VIERNES CHAEZYLYN LERIOS V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 73 98 79 3
VIERNES JAYSON BAUTISTA Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 78 104 92 2
VIERNES JOEL SAGADRACA Maddela North CS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 72 97 76 3
VIERNES LAUREANA BERONILLA Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 79 104 92 2
VIERNES LUVIMINDA ACOSTA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 84 112 99 2
VIERNES MARIANNE RELLOMA Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 100 84 2
VIERNES MARITES ANDRES Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 78 104 92 2
VIERNES RELYN CALIBO Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 82 109 97 2
VIERNES ZALDY SR RAMOS Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 84 110 98 2
VIESCA MYRA LYNNE PANALIGAN Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
VIGO EDITHA NATALIO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
VIJANDRE RALPH RYAN RENTUTAR Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
VIJAR CATHERINE DELA GRACIA Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
VILA MARITESS ROSALES Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 84 112 99 3
VILA MARY JOY MOSICO Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
VILAN MONCHITA GABUC Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
VILAN RODETTE ELLEVERAP Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
VILAR FRANCISCO III TABORDA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
VILCHES ROSEVAN VERAGUAS Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
VILDAD REGIE DALMACIO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 79 104 92 3
VILETA MICHAEL CAMIA Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
VILLA BABY MAE ALBARAN St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
VILLA HILDA MAE NARVASA City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
VILLA JOAN DE PEDRO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
VILLA JOHN CHRISTOPHER LUMBRES Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 86 115 99 3
VILLA KATINGKA GALE TAN Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
VILLA LYXEN GLORIA TAN Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
VILLA MARISHELE MIRANDA Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 84 110 98 3
VILLA PANCHO ALBETRIA City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
VILLA RENY JR SAN LUIS Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
VILLA SHARMAINE MAE EBARONDO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 87 118 99 3
VILLA SHEILA SUSON Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
VILLA VERNALIEZEL BUCAO Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 3
VILLA WILJUNE MARQUEZ Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 72 97 76 3
VILLA-REAL VITO GASCON Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
VILLABLANCO ARVELYN DAVID Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 2
VILLACAMPA ALFIE TUIG Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
VILLACAMPA DEWANA BATERZAL Cuyo CS Palawan MIMAROPA 78 103 90 2
VILLACAMPA ESABEL DELA PEÑA Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
VILLACAMPA LOURDES CINA Luray II NHS Toledo City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
VILLACAMPO HELEN UBANAN Lanao Norte National Comp. HS Lanao Del Norte Northern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
VILLACASTIN REGINE DRUGA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 78 103 90 3
VILLACERAN CARLOS JR NOVAL Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 3
VILLACERAN ROGELYN CUAMBOT Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 73 98 79 3
VILLACILLO ROMMEL BRON Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
VILLACORA DAVE HONEY RAMIREZ St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
VILLACORA MARK ADRIAN RAMIREZ St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
VILLACORTA AVELARDO DELGADO Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 77 102 89 2
VILLACORTA HANNAH MELISSA PAGUIO Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 92 120 100 3
VILLACORTA LUZVISMINDA PASQUIL Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
VILLACORTA RARLSMAN AMANCIO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
VILLACORTE GRETCHEN MEPEIZA Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 80 106 95 2
VILLACRUSIS AARON JOSEPH CO Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
VILLACRUSIS AEROL JOHN CO Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
VILLACRUSIS JONIL PADILLA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
VILLACRUZ ARMIE VIRAY Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
VILLACURA ARTEMIO JR LOQUEÑIO Mabuhay NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
VILLADIEGO ROEL LAVARIAS Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 86 115 99 2
VILLADOLID REYMOND DELOS REYES Virac Pilot ES Catanduanes Bicol Region 83 110 98 3
VILLADOR JANET CINCO Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
VILLADORES JANET ORAN City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
VILLADORES MARK GIL MANUALES Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 87 118 99 2
VILLAESTER JHON LINVER JR CABALIDA Guihulngan NHS – Pob Guihulngan Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
VILLAFLOR ELSA DACILLO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
October 2010 ALS Secondary Level Passers
REPORT : National List of Passers Alphabetically Arranged
LEVEL : Secondary
LastName/MiddleName/FirstName/CenterName/Division Name/Region Name/Percent Correct/Standard Score/Percentile Rank/Essay Raw Score
VEGAFRIA ANGIELICA MAE ESPIRITU City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
VELARDE ADELFA SORIO Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
VELARDE EDWIN JR CAUTIVER Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
VELARDE GILBERT FIGURON Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 82 108 97 2
VELARDE JEASON PATRICK RANAO Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
VELARDE NIÑA SHEEN JABEL Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
VELASCO ALEXANDER SERVILLA Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
VELASCO CARIBETH GEL ESCOLASTICO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 71 96 72 3
VELASCO CHERRY MACEDA Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
VELASCO CINDY MAE FALLAR Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
VELASCO DENNIS MINA Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 86 117 99 2
VELASCO EDLIA CALDERON Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 85 114 99 2
VELASCO ELSIE ROSE BALDO Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 104 92 2
VELASCO EVANGELINE DAGSANGAN Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
VELASCO GINA MAE RACAL Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 74 99 82 3
VELASCO JANNIZA ELBA Andres Bonifacio CS San Carlos City Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
VELASCO JEJAVIE CABRERA Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 77 102 89 2
VELASCO JENNIFER BUMAGAT Cauayan NHS Cauayan City Cagayan Valley Region 80 106 95 2
VELASCO JOEL DANDOY City CS Cagayan De Oro City Northern Mindanao Region 74 99 82 3
VELASCO JOHN MILLER PAING Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 80 105 94 2
VELASCO JULIOUS JUAN Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 100 84 2
VELASCO JUNREY HIBAYA Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
VELASCO KATHRINE QUINTAYO Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 3
VELASCO LORENA CARASI Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 84 112 99 2
VELASCO MAC KEVIN RIZALA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
VELASCO MANELYN MOROÑA Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
VELASCO MARIA DOLORES Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 3
VELASCO MARIFE RUBIA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
VELASCO MELODY LOBETE Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 75 100 84 3
VELASCO NESA CAS Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
VELASCO NIKKI SAN JUAN Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
VELASCO OTELLO OLIVEROS Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
VELASCO QUENNIE GENTICA Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
VELASCO REINIER BAAY Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
VELASCO REY MARIE BOLOGA Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
VELASCO REYNALDO DELMO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 88 119 99 3
VELASCO RONALD ONG Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
VELASCO ROSITA PADUA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
VELASCO RUBY ANN ITIG V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 83 110 98 2
VELASCO SHERANNIEL PEDERNAL Mogpog CS Marinduque MIMAROPA 79 104 92 2
VELASCO VILLA MONTILLA Daraga NHS Albay Bicol Region 84 111 98 3
VELASQUEZ DIVINA SENCIL Tanauan South CS Tanauan City CALABARZON 87 118 99 2
VELASQUEZ GILBERT FERNANDEZ Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 85 114 99 2
VELASQUEZ JADE VANESSA ABENGANIA Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 88 119 99 4
VELASQUEZ JAIME MIÑOZA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
VELASQUEZ JERAMEE Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 74 99 82 3
VELASQUEZ LENIE-LYN FALCATAN Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 85 114 99 2
VELASQUEZ LHEA LYN GARCIA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 89 119 99 3
VELASQUEZ MARIA LOURDES FATIMA CABUEÑAS San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
VELASQUEZ MARY JANE MEDINA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 84 110 98 2
VELASQUEZ RALPH NIÑO DIAZ Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
VELASQUEZ ROSE ANN MANGULABNAN Candon SCS Candon City Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
VELASQUEZ ST JOHN DE GUZMAN Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 83 110 98 2
VELASQUEZ TERENCE PLACENCIA Ozamiz City CS Ozamis City Northern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 3
VELASQUEZ THERESE CLAIRE DOROTHEO Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 90 119 99 3
VELASQUEZ VENICK ANGEL CABUEÑAS San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 84 112 99 3
VELASQUEZ VENUS GALINDO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 2
VELAYO KENNETH GALEON Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
VELEZ BERNARD ANDREW RAMAGE San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
VELEZ CARMELITA BALUD Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
VELEZ CHERRILYN ORGANO Lucena West I ES Lucena City CALABARZON 72 97 76 3
VELEZ FATIMA FRIAS Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
VELEZ JUDITH GOMEZ Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 78 103 90 2
VELEZ MARK JOHN MARQUEZ Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
VELEZ PRINZ PLACIDO ALVARADO San Nicolas ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
VELEZ REGINA SALIGUMBA Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
VELIGANIO RAYAN PARAGSA Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
VELIGANIO RENEL PARAGSA Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
VELIGANIO ROWEL PARAGSA Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 90 120 100 2
VELIGAÑO ETHEL MARJORIE BABAYO Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 70 95 70 3
VELONTA JAN MICHAEL DELA CRUZ Zamboanga del Sur NHS Pagadian City Western Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
VELONTA MICHAEL ANJELO BATES Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 86 116 99 3
VELONTA RITZEL AMAHIT Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
VELOSO CARLO LUIS DIAZ San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 73 98 79 3
VELOSO CHERRY JOY LUMALA Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
VELOSO EZLINE MELGAZO Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
VELOZ WILFREDO JR TUBAY Bohol District Jail Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
VELUZ ALDRIN ACAIN Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
VELUZ MA LOURDES ACAIN Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 91 120 100 2
VEÑALON EMERSON SAN AGUSTIN Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 72 96 72 3
VENANCIO PABLO ZULUETA Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 90 119 99 2
VENDER ARCELI CABALQUINTO Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 86 115 99 2
VENDER JECIL MASUANGAT Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
VENDER JUNARD ARMECIN Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
VENDER PASTORA CAMASO Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 87 119 99 2
VENDIOLA ALBERT ANGULO Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
VENDIOLA CATHERINE GEÑETE Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
VENDIOLA ELGREEN HALILI Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 84 110 98 2
VENDIOLA MARCELINO VILLANUEVA Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
VENDIOLA MARYJANE LEAL Cauayan NHS Cauayan City Cagayan Valley Region 92 120 100 3
VENIGAS JOVENTINO TORREGOS Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 83 110 98 3
VENTIC RUEL PALAO Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
VENTILLO JOHN DAVID LINA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
VENTOLERO EDWIN JR DIVINAGRACIA Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
VENTURA CHRISTOPHER PASCUA Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 72 97 76 3
VENTURA FAITH JOY POLLISCO Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 2
VENTURA JOSEQUIL ANGOS Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
VENTURA JOYCE ANN DELA CRUZ Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 86 115 99 2
VENTURA PAUL JOHN BALDANO V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 74 99 82 3
VENTURA ROSEMARY BALDONADO Muñoz NHS Munoz Science City Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
VENTURA RUBY GRACE QUEREJERO Don Mariano Marcos ES Batac City Ilocos Region 71 96 72 3
VENTURA VERA ROSE CAOILI Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 3
VENTURINA MARY ANN PERALTA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
VENTUS BALTAZAR JR GARRA Bayawan City East CS Bayawan City Central Visayas Region 91 120 100 2
VENUS JEMENES GALANGERA Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 84 110 98 2
VENZON MELLBOURNE SARMIENTO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
VENZON RHODELIA PADER Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 3
VERA CRUZ HAZEL JOY MACABALI Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
VERA CRUZ REI-VINCENT PATEÑA Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
VERA CRUZ REICHELLE PATEÑA Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 85 113 99 3
VERA CRUZ ROSARIO PARMAN Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 84 112 99 2
VERACES ANTHONY ROLLON V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 84 112 99 2
VERALLO AARON PAUL VINTA Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
VERALLO DNIE LUMAPAS Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
VERALLO JEROME TUMULAK Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
VERALLO JOHN REY ROSALES Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
VERALLO MARK MONGGAS Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
VERAN MA SALVE GRACE ACHAZO Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
VERANCES JAYNIM HERRERA Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
VERANO ARCHIE VAL GUILLERMO Dalaguete NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
VERANO ERWIN BARON Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 83 109 97 2
VERANO IAN JAMES TEÑOZO Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 78 103 90 2
VERANO ILYN PORTILES Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
VERANO JEROME MANLAPAS Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
VERANO JESSA NOVA GATAB Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
VERANO JOSEPHINE ECAT Sison CES Surigao Del Norte CARAGA 76 100 84 2
VERANO MARILYN TORREGOZA Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 79 104 92 2
VERANO MARK NHEL DIGNOS Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
VERANO ROXANNE ATOK Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 3
VERAQUE JEFFREY CATAMCO Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
VERAQUE MARIEL JEFF ROPIA Kidapawan City Jail Kidapawan City Central Mindanao Region 82 108 97 2
VERAQUE RICHELLE CATAMCO Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
VERAR MARIA JERICA CLIMACO Zamboanga City HS (Main) Zamboanga City Western Mindanao Region 83 109 97 3
VERBOSIDAD AMILA PANAGUITON Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
VERCIDE HONEYCHIL ALFONSINO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
VERCIDE MANELYN GILA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
VERCIDE RUNDAY GILA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 3
VERDADERO ARLYN ORDENIZA Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
VERDE SHERYLL VERDE ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
VERDEFLOR JAN RYAN FUENTES Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 81 107 96 2
VERDER ANGELICA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 88 119 99 3
VERDIDA GLENDEL ROSALES Cataingan NHS Masbate Bicol Region 84 110 98 3
VERDIDA JENNIFER TUMULAK Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 75 100 84 4
VEREÑO NENGE AMADO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
VERGARA CRISTINA MARIE SALVIDAR Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 79 105 94 2
VERGARA DARWIN JAKE AGUILLON Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
VERGARA DIOLETO JR FUNTANAR Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 74 99 82 3
VERGARA EMMA BARICUATRO Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 3
VERGARA JENILYN CABALIDA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 81 107 96 3
VERGARA JEWEL MAE BOCALIG Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 2
VERGARA KWENY VILLARTA Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
VERGARA LANIE OCAMPO Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 3
VERGARA LIZ LAMBERTY West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 71 96 72 3
VERGARA NAJA PUNDAVELA Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 84 111 98 3
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
October 2010 ALS Secondary Level Passers
REPORT : National List of Passers Alphabetically Arranged
LEVEL : Secondary
LastName/MiddleName/FirstName/CenterName/Division Name/Region Name/Percent Correct/Standard Score/Percentile Rank/Essay Raw Score
VALENCIA ALLADIN S Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
VALENCIA BILLY JOHN CALMA Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
VALENCIA CHRISTOPHER SUELA Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
VALENCIA DEXTER LAXAMANA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
VALENCIA EFRAIM ZOREN RAVAGO Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 3
VALENCIA FRANCHOT DAYAG Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 89 119 99 3
VALENCIA GENESIS HIYAS Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 104 92 2
VALENCIA JAYPEE PAYUMO Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 3
VALENCIA JENETTE HIPOLIO Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
VALENCIA JIM BRYAN SALVADOR Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
VALENCIA JOHN MICHAEL ALELOJO Bago City ES Bago City Western Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
VALENCIA JOSE CARLO VISABELLA Real ES Calamba City CALABARZON 90 120 100 2
VALENCIA KATHERINE ARTUZ Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 86 116 99 2
VALENCIA KATHRINA ALICANDO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 87 118 99 2
VALENCIA LEA LAYVA Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
VALENCIA LORRAINE SHANNEL ALAIR Tabaco NHS Tabaco City Bicol Region 85 114 99 2
VALENCIA LOWIE DATU San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
VALENCIA LOYD HICALE San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 72 96 72 3
VALENCIA MARIE ALMARIA Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 76 100 84 2
VALENCIA MARLON MAYOR Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
VALENCIA MICHAEL ANTHONY CASTRO Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 79 105 94 4
VALENCIA MICHELLE GUTIERREZ Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 79 104 92 2
VALENCIA RAYMON MAYOR Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 81 107 96 2
VALENCIA RESALYNDA BASILIO Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
VALENCIA RESSEL SILDORA Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
VALENCIA REYMARK DIAZ Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
VALENCIA RHOAN CERRERRA Notre Dame Village ES Cotabato City Central Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
VALENCIA ROLDAN TEODORO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 70 95 70 3
VALENCIA RONERIC LEPASANA Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
VALENCIA RUBIELYN FABIANA San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 90 120 100 3
VALENCIA RUBY ANGELES Ligao NHS Ligao City Bicol Region 91 120 100 2
VALENCIA ZYANELLE ALEXA PELAYO Sindalan ES San Fernando City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
VALENDEZ VENEL JOHNE TOMAS La Carlota South ES I La Carlota City Western Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
VALENTE SAN SANTILLAN Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
VALENTIN CAVEN PATRICK MENDOZA Benguet NHS Benguet Cordillera Autonomous Region 85 114 99 2
VALENTIN JERVY PETALINO Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
VALENTON MILA MANUEL Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
VALENZONA IRVIN PAUL VIOVICENTE Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
VALENZONA TOMMY BOLANIO Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
VALENZUELA ANNA ISABELLE ALMARZA Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
VALENZUELA ARJIE RAFAEL HOLLON V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 73 98 79 3
VALENZUELA BERTINIO DELA CRUZ Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 76 101 87 2
VALENZUELA DANICA CALAMBA Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
VALENZUELA EVANGIELYN CANDELA Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 80 106 95 2
VALENZUELA GENNELYN GATMAITAN Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 3
VALENZUELA GRACEZELDA EGALIN ERAMS West Kabankalan City Western Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
VALENZUELA JAY MARK MICABALO Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 84 112 99 3
VALENZUELA JAYSON VACANTE Iloilo CES Iloilo City Western Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
VALENZUELA JEMILLIE DECENA P. Gomez ES Manila National Capital Region 86 116 99 2
VALENZUELA JOHN PAUL D Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 74 99 82 3
VALENZUELA KAREN BUOT Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
VALENZUELA KENDRICK BALNIG Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
VALENZUELA MA VERONICA SAROCAM Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
VALENZUELA MARILYN ISABEL ENDAYA Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 75 100 84 3
VALENZUELA MARY JOY FETALINO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 71 96 72 3
VALENZUELA MAUREEN GRACE BAYSIC Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 80 105 94 2
VALENZUELA REX KEVIN FLORES Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
VALENZUELA REYMART CAÑIT Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 81 107 96 2
VALENZUELA ROMMEL TABINAS Virac Pilot ES Catanduanes Bicol Region 80 106 95 2
VALERA CZARINA KARA DE EGURROLA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
VALERA JESSE CHRISTOPHER ZARATE Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
VALERIANO ANA ROSS PANGANIBAN Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 3
VALERIANO JASON MARAVILLA Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 75 100 84 2
VALERIO ENRILE ROQUE Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
VALERIO LUZVIMINDA ELIANG Malolos ES Malolos City Central Luzon Region 86 117 99 2
VALERIO REGINE BILLONES Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
VALERIO REINIER KEITH UMANDAP San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 82 109 97 3
VALERIO THERESA GREGORIO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 80 105 94 3
VALEROSO CONDRADO JR SATORE Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
VALEROSO RITZMON SATORE Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
VALES MARY MAE AMIMITA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 3
VALIENTE JOANE BAGCAL Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 83 110 98 4
VALIENTE JONALYN DEL MONTE Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 87 119 99 2
VALIENTE VERGEL REYES Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 81 107 96 2
VALINO ALVIN MARTINEZ Gubat North CS Sorsogon Bicol Region 77 102 89 3
VALINO GEORGE MOULIC Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 78 103 90 2
VALLADOLID ANTONIO JUAN TOJON Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 82 109 97 2
VALLADORES AISA LUNA Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 71 96 72 4
VALLADORES ARIEL RABUSA Magdiwang CES Romblon MIMAROPA 88 119 99 2
VALLASO AGOST SAGURAN Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
VALLE EGMEDIO III ABAD Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
VALLE MELANIE FABRE Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
VALLEJO ANGIE MANAS Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 77 102 89 3
VALLEJO DAWN MAY ANACAN Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
VALLEJO GEMMA RAMIREZ Tabuk NHS Kalinga Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 101 87 2
VALLEJO HURRY JANE LLEVADO Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
VALLEJO JESIEL NARCISO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 85 114 99 2
VALLEJOS MAYO ANTONIO San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 87 118 99 3
VALLENTE JASMIN TABACO Don Cecilio Putong NHS Tagbilaran City Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
VALLENTE MARIFLOR AGUSTIN Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 76 100 84 2
VALLES REYNALDO BEJER Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 82 109 97 3
VALLESCAS NELIO MOCON Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 79 104 92 2
VALLESTER VEIN KELVYN GERELLA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 94 120 100 2
VALLESTEROS JORDAN TIMON Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 74 99 82 3
VALMADRID MELVIN GIRON Gapan South CS Gapan City Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
VALMORIA MELCHORA CUTAYAN Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
VALMORIA VERLYN ADANZA Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 80 105 94 2
VALTORIBIO SHERYL CORONEL Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 82 109 97 2
VANGELIN JOHN MER Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
VANGUARDIA JAYMAR FABALE Jacinto P. Elpa NHS Surigao Del Sur CARAGA 75 100 84 2
VANZUELA RYAN ORIT Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 3
VAPOROSO MAY ANN AGARAO Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 71 96 72 3
VARELA NELJUN RABEZA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 3
VARELA RODERIC DIGMAN Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
VARGA JAKE PELAYO Libertad NHS Bogo City Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
VARGAS ANALYN PILAPIL Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
VARGAS ANGEMIE LOMOD Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
VARGAS BON CYRUZ GUALVEZ Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
VARGAS CHARLES BALADJAY Capiz NHS Capiz Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
VARGAS CHERRY ANN BALADJAY Capiz NHS Capiz Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
VARGAS ELVIRA ORTEGA Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
VARGAS EMMANUEL TAYONG Tanjay NHS Tanjay City Central Visayas Region 87 118 99 2
VARGAS IAN TIMOTHY CAMARILLO Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 83 109 97 2
VARGAS JECELYN BANGALISAN Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 80 106 95 2
VARGAS JERYNEL DAROY Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
VARGAS JOBERT IBAÑEZ Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
VARGAS KIM VILLAFLOR Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 86 117 99 2
VARGAS LORIZA SANTIN San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 76 100 84 3
VARGAS LUCIL CONEL Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
VARGAS MARVY GARCIA Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
VARGAS NORA BALESTOY Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 79 104 92 2
VARGAS RAZIL LOMOD Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
VARGAS SHEN ARVIN LIM Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 73 98 79 3
VARONA JHOAN NAYRE Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 87 118 99 3
VARONA JOSEPH UYVICO Rizal CS Tacloban City Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
VARQUEZ CRISTINA CALVEZ Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
VARRON ROLDAN LIMBAGA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
VARRON ROSEJANE POGOSA Agusan NHS Butuan City CARAGA 86 115 99 2
VARRON VILMA CARILLO Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
VASAY JANCRIS ESTACIO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 82 108 97 2
VASQUEZ ALVIN SAAVEDRA Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
VASQUEZ ARVIE FILICIANO Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 79 105 94 2
VASQUEZ BRYAN LULU Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 82 109 97 3
VASQUEZ DARREL OPIANA Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 79 105 94 2
VASQUEZ EDWIN VALLE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 70 95 70 3
VASQUEZ HAZEL SUMAGANG Lanao Norte National Comp. HS Lanao Del Norte Northern Mindanao Region 71 96 72 3
VASQUEZ JOEMARY Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
VASQUEZ JONALIE SAYSON Consojong NHS Talisay City Central Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
VASQUEZ MIKE FAJARDO Muñoz NHS Munoz Science City Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 2
VASQUEZ RAGDE MEDURA Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 87 119 99 2
VASQUEZ RONNEL CUEVAS V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 84 110 98 2
VASQUEZ ROVIN ARROGANCIA Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
VECINA RYAN GONZALES Virac Pilot ES Catanduanes Bicol Region 83 110 98 2
VECINO MARY GRACE TUMASIS Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 76 101 87 3
VEGA AILEEN OREÑA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
VEGA DEL BEN BALINA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 80 105 94 2
VEGA IMELDA TUBERA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 3
VEGA JAMES DEO ESCABARTE Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
VEGA JANINE PABON Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
VEGA LOVELYN San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 71 96 72 3
VEGA RIZALYN Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 84 111 98 3
VEGA ROXETTE ORNOPIA Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 82 108 97 2
VEGA SHER-ANN RITCHIE Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 84 112 99 2
VEGA VINCE ROSALADA Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 78 103 90 2
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
October 2010 ALS Secondary Level Passers
REPORT : National List of Passers Alphabetically Arranged
LEVEL : Secondary
LastName/MiddleName/FirstName/CenterName/Division Name/Region Name/Percent Correct/Standard Score/Percentile Rank/Essay Raw Score
ULITA RODNEY ANDRES David M. Puzon Memorial NHS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 83 109 97 2
ULLAY SHERYLL UMLANO Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 100 84 2
ULLERO JOY CULLEGA Ilocos Sur NHS Vigan City Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
ULPINDO BENJAMIN III SADAYA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
ULPINDO EDWINA VICENTE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
UMABAO BEVERLYN PASCUA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
UMABAO DANIEL RAMOS Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 83 110 98 2
UMABAO ELMER RELOZO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
UMALI CHRISTIAN KARL GONZALES Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 85 113 99 2
UMALI JULIAN LOUIE COSME Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 86 117 99 2
UMALI KENNETH CRISTIAN OZAR Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
UMALI REGINA ANGELA Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 3
UMALI ROXZAN BATINCELA Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 83 110 98 3
UMANDAP MICHAEL ANGELO SISON Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
UMAYAM BERNADETH CASTILLO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 80 106 95 2
UMAYAM MARY GRACE PERIA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
UMLAN AGNES BUN-OL Maddela North CS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 78 103 90 2
UMOTOY MAYLENE PASCUAL Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 76 101 87 3
UMPAD EMMAR SERIÑO Kananga CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
UMPAD FE DEVOCION Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
UMPAD HONEELYN MAYOLA Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 82 108 97 2
UNABIA GERLLI MALINAO Carcar City Night Carcar City Central Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
UNABIA MERVIAN SETH VALDERRAMA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
UNAY ESMAEL HARON Notre Dame Village ES Cotabato City Central Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
UNDALOC ROMEO CARLOS DESAMPARADO Marigondon NHS Lapu-Lapu City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
UNDING JAZON MASALON Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
UNDONG SARAH JANE ISRA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
UNETA YASMEEN RAYMUNDO Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 76 101 87 3
UNGGAN MARY CRIS BERNIL Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
UNGGAN MIRAFLOR AWO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 84 110 98 2
UNGRIANO MA SALOME DELA CRUZ Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 84 112 99 3
UNGRIANO MARIBEL CASTRO Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 81 107 96 2
UNIDA JAY-AR IGNACIO Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
UNIDO MARVIN BILOY Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
UNSAY MARIA JASMIN ARCEO Pasig ES Pasig City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
UNTALAN IAN MARK SANCHEZ Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
UNTALAN JULIE ANN MAGDAONG Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 83 109 97 2
UNTARAN JAYRON GUTIERREZ Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
UNTIK ANISA MANGAYAT Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 84 112 99 2
UNTIVERO RUSSELL DE CHAVEZ Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
URBANA MENCHIE LAS Lipa City NHS Lipa City CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
URBANO BERNADETTE GADON Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 80 105 94 3
URBANO BRYAN MADALI Odiongan South CES Romblon MIMAROPA 84 111 98 2
URBANO DANTE JR CANDO Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 83 110 98 2
URBANO JONARD OLITHAO Claudio Sandoval ES Palawan MIMAROPA 87 118 99 3
URBANO LIEZEL PAYAO Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 84 111 98 2
URBANO SOBEL RUZ Honorato Perez M.S. HS Cabanatuan City Central Luzon Region 85 114 99 2
URBANO VICTOR ROVILLOS Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 89 119 99 2
URBE EDWIN COLLAO San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
URBIZTONDO ALLAN PAULO DIESTA Sto. Rosario ES Angeles City Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
URDANETA NENITA PIASTRO San Jose CES Dinagat Island CARAGA 82 108 97 2
URED MANILYN BAWIG Conner CS Apayao Cordillera Autonomous Region 76 100 84 2
URETA FERLO JOHN BALAJADIA Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
URETA JEFFREY REY MENDOZA Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
URGEL LLOYD MARK MALATE Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
URIARTE JOEL JR NORO Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
URLANDA LOVEJEN ARENA Lopez West CS Quezon CALABARZON 82 109 97 2
URMENETA CARYLLE ANNE PARSAMENTO Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 3
URMENETA MARIEL COBACHA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
URMIN ROGER SADKEN Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 84 111 98 2
UROT NOEL MONARES Consolacion CS Cebu Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
UROT SUSANA LOPEZ Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
URREA CARLITO ESTEVES BJMP San Pablo City CALABARZON 84 112 99 3
URRIZA VEBERLY JOY REYES Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 82 108 97 2
URSAL ALFREDO LARA Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
URSOS HONEY LYN SATURINAS Panabo NHS Panabo City Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
URSUA ALLAN DIOMA Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 77 102 89 4
URSUA BERNADETTE GARDO Cauayan NHS Cauayan City Cagayan Valley Region 75 100 84 2
URSUA MAIRA BAQUIAL Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 2
URSUA MARITES MADRIAGA Catbangen CS San Fernando City Ilocos Region 89 119 99 2
URTIZ JAYSON San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
USI ELIZABETH ALCANTARA Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 91 120 100 2
USI MABEL UBANA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
USMAN JUDITH LEYRAN Notre Dame Village ES Cotabato City Central Mindanao Region 72 97 76 3
USMAN MELODY GONZALES Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 81 107 96 3
USMAN MERCEDES GONZALES Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 70 95 70 3
USON JERVIS ALMAZAN Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 89 119 99 2
USON MARLON MENESES Capas HS Tarlac Central Luzon Region 86 115 99 2
UTO MASAKI LOZADA Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 88 119 99 2
UTRERA JADE CEJAS Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 91 120 100 2
UY ALYDON LOLO Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 83 109 97 2
UY BETTY TECSON San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 88 119 99 3
UY CLINTCLAZE V Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 80 106 95 3
UY JASON PABELLO Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
UY JOHN OLIVER LIBATOG St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
UY JOSEFINA DULAY Bobon School of Craftsman Northern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
UY KATHLEEN LLOYD BUROG Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 80 106 95 2
UY MARIE ANTONETTE BACAT San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 78 104 92 2
UY MARK JACOB MANADAY Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 78 103 90 2
UY MICHAEL ANGELO FERMIN Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
UY NORVIN CONDE Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
UY PAMELA KIMBERLY JAMON Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 76 100 84 2
UY PAUL ANDREW LAURENTE San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
UY RAY FRANCIS BARTOLOME Calbayog East CS Calbayog City Eastern Visayas Region 78 104 92 2
UY REY JOSEPH PENIDA Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 76 100 84 2
UY SARAH MAE GARCIANO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
UYAGON DOVERIE BALANNI Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 81 107 96 2
UYANGUREN ROLLY POSTER Nieves Villarica NHS Island Garden City Of Samal Southern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
UYANGURIN EMMALYN MAGONCIA Ireneo NHS General Santos City Central Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
UYPALA ANGELINE GILDORE Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
UYPALA ANNA MAE GILDORE Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 4
UYTICO MARLIZA JANE BRIONES Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 90 119 99 2
VAILOCES JULIET JUMAMOY Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
VALBAREZ RICHARD VALDISIMO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 82 108 97 2
VALBUENA ALBERTO JR N Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 84 110 98 2
VALBUENA CHARITO BAÑAR San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 2
VALDEMORO ANGEL LYN ORRICA Luis Palad NHS Quezon CALABARZON 86 115 99 2
VALDEPENAS GERALD PIGAD San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
VALDERAMA DENIEZE ALLEN ALMONTE San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 85 113 99 2
VALDERAMA JAMES PEQUERO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
VALDERAMA MARLON MACARAEG V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
VALDEVIESO IXARA VALERIE ESTEVA Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 83 109 97 3
VALDEZ AIZA UROT Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 74 99 82 3
VALDEZ ALFREDO NAVARRO Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 87 119 99 2
VALDEZ APRIL HAZALINE VENDIOLA Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 75 100 84 2
VALDEZ ARLENE FELICIANO Cainta ES Rizal CALABARZON 87 118 99 4
VALDEZ DARRY JASMIN Tomas Pinpin Memorial ES Bataan Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 2
VALDEZ ERWIN DELITO Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
VALDEZ FLORENTINA BALAGAT Binmaley I CS Pangasinan I (Lingayen) Ilocos Region 80 105 94 2
VALDEZ HECTOR MARZAN Candon SCS Candon City Ilocos Region 76 101 87 2
VALDEZ JEAN MAE TORMES San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 3
VALDEZ JOCELYN NUDAS Catbangen CS San Fernando City Ilocos Region 76 100 84 2
VALDEZ JOHN PAOLO BANGAD Sta. Rosa ES Central I Sta. Rosa City CALABARZON 75 100 84 2
VALDEZ JOHN PAUL OBLERO Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 87 118 99 2
VALDEZ JOHNNY GAMIDO Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 78 103 90 2
VALDEZ JOSEPHINE CHUA V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 85 113 99 3
VALDEZ JULIE ANN TIMA-ANG Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 75 100 84 3
VALDEZ KISCHELLE ANN VILLAGARCIA Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 75 100 84 2
VALDEZ LEO GILLO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
VALDEZ LOURDES MACAWILE Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
VALDEZ LUZ ABUEVA Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
VALDEZ MARILOU BENIDICTO Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 78 103 90 2
VALDEZ MARK ANTHONY MOISES Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 2
VALDEZ MEI JOY PADRE Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 82 109 97 2
VALDEZ MENREY TALOSE Bukidnon NHS Malaybalay City Northern Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
VALDEZ MERRIAM ESPIRITU Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 4
VALDEZ MYLENE DIVINA Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 85 113 99 3
VALDEZ REALYN JAQUE Bukidnon NHS Bukidnon Northern Mindanao Region 82 108 97 3
VALDEZ REBECCA DAGUNDON Cauayan NHS Cauayan City Cagayan Valley Region 83 110 98 2
VALDEZ RINA V San Matias ES Pampanga Central Luzon Region 90 120 100 2
VALDEZ ROBERT ALLEN JARO Batangas NHS Batangas City CALABARZON 84 112 99 3
VALDEZ RODERICK DUMLAO Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 87 119 99 2
VALDEZ ROGELIO JR BEN Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
VALDEZ ROLLY JUAN Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
VALDEZ SAMUEL BRIONES Cauayan NHS Cauayan City Cagayan Valley Region 82 108 97 2
VALDEZ TRISTAN DOMINGO Central I ES San Carlos City Ilocos Region 83 109 97 2
VALDEZ VANESSA VILLARIN Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 77 102 89 3
VALDEZ VONNA RAE EVANGELISTA Zambales NHS Zambales Central Luzon Region 90 119 99 3
VALDIVIA MICHELLE AGBUYA Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
VALE GILBERT ENANO Bay Central ES Laguna CALABARZON 76 101 87 2
VALE MA LANIE ONTOY Zamboanga del Norte NHS Dipolog City Western Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
VALE REGINE GURON Pedro E. Diaz HS Muntinlupa City National Capital Region 75 100 84 2
VALED JAQUIELYN ENAS Tagum City NHS Tagum City Southern Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
VALENCIA ALDRIN KIRK BUENACOZA Negros Occidental HS Negros Occidental Western Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY TEST
October 2010 ALS Secondary Level Passers
REPORT : National List of Passers Alphabetically Arranged
LEVEL : Secondary
LastName/MiddleName/FirstName/CenterName/Division Name/Region Name/Percent Correct/Standard Score/Percentile Rank/Essay Raw Score
TULIN MA THERESA SALAGA Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
TULIO NORMA MENDEZ Pasay City East HS Pasay City National Capital Region 82 108 97 2
TULIO ROCHELLE ICO West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 85 114 99 2
TULLAO JAMES EMERSON MARIKIT San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
TULLAO JAYMAR JOSE V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
TULOD KARLA JOY NALDO Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 84 112 99 4
TUMABANG JERICK ESTRANIERO Samar NHS Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
TUMABIENE FLORECEL ESCOÑA Bantayan NHS Cebu Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
TUMACAS CHAREZ-ANN CASTILLO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 79 105 94 2
TUMACAS RUBILYN DRANTO Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 88 119 99 2
TUMAKSI MARY CRIS TAMBANGAN Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
TUMALA FE CENAS Tambisan NHS Siquijor Central Visayas Region 84 110 98 3
TUMALAD ROCHELLE DE LEON Malinta ES Valenzuela City National Capital Region 74 98 79 3
TUMALI JAYLON NUAY West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
TUMALI JHANET NUAY West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
TUMALI PINKY BALASABAS Parañaque NHS Paranaque City National Capital Region 80 106 95 2
TUMALIS MAILYN ABAS Misamis Occ. NHS Oroquieta City Northern Mindanao Region 90 120 100 2
TUMALOM ELVIRA ESPINA San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
TUMAMPO EUGENE BRYAN GATAB V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 76 100 84 2
TUMANDAN RICKY YARAN Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 93 120 100 2
TUMANDAN RIZALIE PABLO Malapatan NHS Sarangani Central Mindanao Region 94 120 100 2
TUMANDAO MARGIE GADIAN West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
TUMANDAO RONMAR GADIAN West City ES Dumaguete City Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
TUMAPON MARY ANN EBOD St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
TUMAPON RICHARD BRAGA Lanao Norte National Comp. HS Lanao Del Norte Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
TUMAPON RONEL PATULIN St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
TUMAPON RUDELYN ANDILAB St. John De Baptist HS Misamis Occidental Northern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
TUMAQUIN MELVIN REGALA Las Piñas East NHS Las Piñas City National Capital Region 85 113 99 2
TUMAYAB PRIMITIVA BARBOSA Mt. Province Gen. Comp. HS Mt. Province Cordillera Autonomous Region 79 104 92 2
TUMAZAR JOSEPH SERRANO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 70 95 70 3
TUMBAGA FLORANTE JR ALLADO Narvacan National Central HS Ilocos Sur Ilocos Region 85 114 99 2
TUMBAGAHAN EDMAR BRILLANTES Koronadal City CES Koronadal City Central Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
TUMBAGAHAN JOLLY HANTOC Narra Pilot Palawan MIMAROPA 83 110 98 3
TUMBUCON LANA BOBIS Navotas ES Navotas City National Capital Region 84 111 98 3
TUMINDOG JOSSEL ANN BOLOTAOLO Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
TUMITIT SHIRLEY MONTOLDIAO Lagaue CS Ifugao Cordillera Autonomous Region 82 109 97 2
TUMLOS REYMART SANTIAGO Kalibo ES Aklan Western Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
TUMOLIN JELLY MAE VALENZUELA Carmen NHS Davao Del Norte Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
TUMPAR KIMBERLY CAHATOL Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 92 120 100 2
TUMULAK ALMA EPIS Maasin NHS Maasin City Eastern Visayas Region 85 113 99 3
TUMULAK EVA JOY BENIGAY Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 91 120 100 3
TUMULAK FRANCISCO III QUILAR Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 89 119 99 2
TUMULAK ROMEO VINCENT BARANGAN Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
TUMUTOD MAIBE MIRO Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 75 100 84 2
TUMUTONG EMILYN MAGOG Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 79 105 94 2
TUNDAG ANNALIE MOÑASQUE Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 92 120 100 3
TUNDAS NEKIE LANGASOG Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 85 114 99 2
TUNGALA MERLINA FLORES Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 82 108 97 2
TUNGOL EDWARD JR ARCEGA Gen Pio Del Pilar HS Makati City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
TUNOG VILLAFLOR ZORILLA Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
TUPA MARY JEAN BRAO Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 85 113 99 3
TUPAN KIM JUVIEN PARREÑO Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 75 100 84 3
TUPAS ABRAM SAN JUAN Cavite NHS Cavite City CALABARZON 80 106 95 3
TUPAS DAVID RAJ DELA CRUZ Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 90 119 99 2
TUPAS HIEDE LIEZL CAUTIVAR Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 70 95 70 4
TUPAS JOHN ELIMAR AGBING Socorro CS Oriental Mindoro MIMAROPA 72 97 76 3
TUPAS KARLO SINOY Iloilo NHS Iloilo Western Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
TUPAS MARK LEONARD DELA CRUZ Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 76 101 87 3
TUPAS NIZA VIAJEDOR Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
TUPAZ CHARLIE SAMILLANO Del Angel Salazar MS Antique Western Visayas Region 74 99 82 3
TUPAZ FIEL ARAÑA Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
TURA AMANDA ROSTATA Baliuag South CS Bulacan Central Luzon Region 78 103 90 2
TURA JELLY DELIMA Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 83 109 97 2
TURAJA CHARLIE EDRICH BALLESTEROS Lallo National HS Cagayan Cagayan Valley Region 77 102 89 2
TURALBA JAYSON ALIPIO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 76 101 87 2
TURBANADA ANGELICA ROLOYAN San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
TURIANO RALENE CO Iriga CS Iriga City Bicol Region 90 119 99 3
TURLA EMMANUEL LAGGUI Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 70 95 70 3
TURLAO HENT JOY ELUMBARING Sindangan NHS Zamboanga Del Norte Western Mindanao Region 82 109 97 2
TURNO WILFREDO JR ALMENDRAS Mandaue City National Comp. HS Mandaue City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 2
TUROTURO RENATO GUZMAN Baybay CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
TURQUEZA GENALIEN PASCUAL V Mapa HS Manila National Capital Region 72 97 76 4
TURREFIL IMELDA GALVEZ San Jose NHS Antipolo City CALABARZON 86 117 99 2
TURTOGA JHONA EVARDO Calape NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
TURTUGA ARNE LABAJO Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 3
TUSI REYNALDO JR ESPINA Dr. Juan A Pastor Memorial NHS Batangas CALABARZON 73 98 79 3
TUSOY JOHN MARIAN SEDODO Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 89 119 99 2
TUSOY MAY GLYN ORANG Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 81 107 96 2
TUTAY EDGARDO ASTON Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 78 103 90 2
TUTAY MARJON LUNDAAN Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 77 102 89 2
TUTING RONALD REVILLEZA Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 80 105 94 2
TUTOR BILLY JOE VALERA Buenavista SPED Integrated School Agusan Del Norte CARAGA 76 101 87 2
TUTOR DOMINGO AMATOS Upper Bicutan MHS Taguig / Pateros National Capital Region 91 120 100 3
TUTOR GAMAHIEL GALAMITON Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
TUTOR MARIA LUISA MAPUTOL Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
TUVILLA JOCELYN NAVARRO Bacolod City NHS Bacolod City Western Visayas Region 78 103 90 2
TUY MARY JANE CHAVEZ Daet ES Camarines Norte Bicol Region 80 106 95 2
TUYAK ROLANTE JUNIO Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 86 117 99 2
TY JOHN GILBERT REYES Ninoy Aquino ES Malabon City National Capital Region 76 101 87 2
TY JOYCE EVERTT ABRIOL Puerto Princesa Pilot CS Puerto Princesa City MIMAROPA 76 101 87 2
UADAN CHARITY HABAL Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 77 102 89 2
UAYAN ELSIE TADLE Mambajao NHS Camiguin Northern Mindanao Region 79 104 92 2
UBA RONAJANE AMPORIAS San Jose CES Dinagat Island CARAGA 78 104 92 2
UBAG KIM RALP QUILARIO Negros Oriental HS Negros Oriental Central Visayas Region 76 101 87 2
UBAGAN RENANTE PILAGO Misamis Or. Gen. Comp. HS Misamis Oriental Northern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
UBAGO MANOLITO LOPEZ Balanga ES Balanga City Central Luzon Region 89 119 99 2
UBAL JANET MALESIDO Naval School of Fisheries Biliran Eastern Visayas Region 79 105 94 2
UBALDE MARIA THERESA BADONG Olongapo City ES Olongapo City Central Luzon Region 78 104 92 2
UBALDO CONRAD NORTE Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
UBALDO DAN MARK MEANO Nueva Ecija NHS Nueva Ecija Central Luzon Region 80 105 94 2
UBALDO HOPE SERRA Juan G. Macaraeg NHS Pangasinan II (Binalonan) Ilocos Region 81 107 96 3
UBALDO MIA NORTE Silay South ES Silay City Western Visayas Region 84 112 99 2
UBANA LEO ABREU Marikina ES Marikina City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
UBANDO ARSENIO JR PERRERAS Solano HS Nueva Vizcaya Cagayan Valley Region 78 103 90 2
UBANE JULIE BASTIAN Agusan del Sur NHS Agusan Del Sur CARAGA 76 101 87 2
UBANTE RAYMART CALLOS Pili CS Camarines Sur Bicol Region 79 105 94 2
UBAS DEXTER JAMES CALOG Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 76 101 87 2
UBAS GANTER PAUL ALBISO Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
UBAS JOVEY BEJONA Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 84 111 98 2
UBAS LLOYD GLENN DELA PEÑA Naga NHS Naga City – R7 Central Visayas Region 80 105 94 2
UBAS REA JOY FORZADO Digos City NHS Digos City Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
UBASA ALMIE JAY-AR AGARPAO Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 81 107 96 2
UBATAY MICHAEL JAMES ALCOPRA Lanao Norte National Comp. HS Lanao Del Norte Northern Mindanao Region 76 100 84 2
UBAY HENRICH PITOGO Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
UBAY JAZER AMPER Ormoc City CS Ormoc City Eastern Visayas Region 85 113 99 2
UBAY MARC JERICO JOSUE Mandaluyong ES Mandaluyong City National Capital Region 75 100 84 3
UBERITA RICHARD DEAN PAJARO San Francisco HS Quezon City National Capital Region 81 107 96 2
UBIÑA AUBREY JOY SILVA Cagayan NHS (Main) Tuguegarao City Cagayan Valley Region 73 98 79 3
UBOD EDJEANE C Mati Comprehensive NHS Mati City Southern Mindanao Region 80 106 95 2
UBONGEN MARY VIVIAN HERMINIGILDO Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 77 102 89 2
UCANG ROSELYN PUNAY Nabunturan National Comp. HS Compostela Valley Southern Mindanao Region 86 117 99 3
UCOL MARY JANE MARIANO Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 82 109 97 3
UDA CINDY OMAGING Quezon ES Baguio City Cordillera Autonomous Region 83 110 98 2
UDAY HALIMA GUIAMA Isulan CS Sultan Kudarat Central Mindanao Region 88 119 99 2
UDHAY MARK ANTHONY SUMONO Eugenio S Daza Pilot ES Eastern Samar Eastern Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
UDTOHAN ANGELITO CADAVOS Sogod CES Southern Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 79 104 92 2
UDTOHAN CALYN GRAPON Cauayan NHS Cauayan City Cagayan Valley Region 74 98 79 3
UDTOHAN GRACE CALUNSAG Dumalinao Pilot School Zamboanga Del Sur Western Mindanao Region 90 119 99 3
UDTOHAN NEIL ALBAO Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
UDTOHAN ROBERTO JR DUTERTE Daniel R. Aguinaldo NHS Davao City Southern Mindanao Region 81 107 96 2
UDTOHAN RUBIE ANN VILLAMOR Palo I CS Leyte Eastern Visayas Region 75 100 84 2
UGABAN IRISH DIANNE BASA West Central I ES Dagupan City Ilocos Region 79 105 94 2
UGALDE ANDRHEA MAY RELOVA Dasmariñas NHS (Main) Cavite CALABARZON 77 102 89 2
UGALE JOHN PAUL NABUAL Calbiga CES Samar (Western) Eastern Visayas Region 77 102 89 2
UGAY SUZANNE NINA BINGCO Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 82 109 97 2
UGBAMIN RESLIE DELA CERNA Kabasalan NHS Zamboanga Sibugay Western Mindanao Region 85 113 99 2
UGERIO EGELBERT MARQUEZ Sapang Palay NHS San Jose Del Monte City Central Luzon Region 79 104 92 2
UGMAD JIMMY JR SANTOS Quirino General HS Quirino Cagayan Valley Region 77 102 89 2
UGMAD RONALD A Bislig CES Bislig City CARAGA 78 104 92 2
UGOT IRENE LABONG Caloocan HS Caloocan City National Capital Region 79 104 92 2
UGSIMAR IVAN WAREN VILLANUEVA Zapatera ES Cebu City Central Visayas Region 80 106 95 3
UKOM NEDIA LAKIM Libertad NHS South Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 74 99 82 3
ULABO MARY ANNE RAMOS Ilocos Norte Agricultural College Ilocos Norte Ilocos Region 77 102 89 2
ULAC ROSALINDA TORRES Bacnotan NHS La Union Ilocos Region 83 109 97 2
ULAN AILEEN ALVARADO San Miguel CS Guimaras Western Visayas Region 86 115 99 2
ULAN-ULAN EDEN PEDRITA MOMO Davao del Sur School of Fisheries Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 83 110 98 2
ULANDAY ALBERT MALLARI Sto. Cristo CES Tarlac City Central Luzon Region 80 106 95 2
ULANDAY MELANIE BAS Naga CS I Naga City Bicol Region 81 107 96 2
ULANGKAYA JORAN KONGKONG Kabacan Pilot ES North Cotabato Central Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2
ULANIMO HAYDIE HAYDEN Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo NHS (Imus) Cavite CALABARZON 91 120 100 2
ULBENARIO LIZA CASTAÑO Pilar NHS Bohol Central Visayas Region 88 119 99 2
ULEP ANNALIZA ALTOBAR Baler NHS Aurora Central Luzon Region 75 100 84 2
ULEP MA JOSEPHINE SATURNO Isabela NHS Isabela Cagayan Valley Region 85 114 99 2
ULIE GENEROSE LATORES Sta. Cruz NHS Davao Del Sur Southern Mindanao Region 78 104 92 2